博远棋牌大厅下载_博远棋牌游戏下载大全

博远棋牌大厅下载

Tennessee Education Association心悦棋牌

心悦棋牌

            

博远棋牌大厅下载

Executive Director  
   Terrance Gibson, Interim
       Jessica Holmes

Asst. Executive Directors
    Terrance Gibson, Instructional Advocacy &  Administrative Operations

     Steve McCloud, Legal 服务 & Advocacy Hotline

     Jim Wrye, Communications & Government Relations

Business Operations
     Sylvia Claiborne​
        Shronder Gentry
        David McMinn
        Lora Summers
        Mark Vital

Communications
    Amanda Chaney
    Alexei Smirnov
    Chris Watson

Government Relations
    Drew Sutton
        Mary Poindexter

Instructional Advocacy & Student Program  
     Tommie Leaders 
          Deborah Bonner

Legal Services
(Please contact your UniServ Coordinator)
   John Allen
   Virginia McCoy
      Julie English
      Jeanette DeMain

Advocacy Hotline
   Mary Campbell
   Cynthia Wood

Membership Processing  
     
Debra Anderson

UniServ Field Manager
    Jamye Merritt
    Leigh Phillips
       Letesa Evans
       Marianne Staley

Tennessee Retired Teachers' Association
   Donna Cotner, Exec. Director
       Helen McMackin
       Judy Rodgers

 

 

 

UniServ Districts

博远棋牌游戏下载大全

District 1
博远棋牌平台

Harry Farthing
P.O. Box 298
Elizabethton, TN 37644
423.262.8035
Fax: 1.866.379.0949

Bristol, Carter Co., Elizabethton, Johnson City, Johnson Co.,  Kingsport, Northeast State Technical Community College, Rogersville, Sullivan Co., Washington Co.
District 2
博远棋牌大厅 Jennifer Gaby
P.O. Box 70
Afton, TN 37616
423.234.0700
Fax: 1.855.299.0723
Cocke Co., East Tennessee State University, Greene Co., Greeneville, Hamblen Co., Hancock Co., Hawkins Co., Jefferson Co., Newport, Rogersville, Unicoi Co.
District 3
博远棋牌免费版下载 Tina Parlier
P.O. Box 70288
Knoxville, TN 37938-0288
865.688.1175
Fax: 1.866.518.3104
Campbell Co., Claiborne Co., Grainger Co., Oneida, Sevier Co., Scott Co., Union Co., Tennessee School for the Deaf, Walters State Community College
District 4
博远棋牌手机版下载安装 Jason White
Knox County Education Association
2411 Magnolia Avenue
Knoxville, TN 37917-8289
KCEA Office: 865.522.9793
Cell: 865.340.3839
Fax: 865.522.9866
Knox Co., Pellissippi State Community College, UT-Knoxville
District 5
博远棋牌游戏 Tom Hopkins
P.O. Box 5502
Oak Ridge, TN 37831
423.416.7330
Fax: 1.855.301.8366
Alcoa, Anderson Co., Blount Co., Clinton,Maryville, Monroe Co., Oak Ridge, Polk Co., Sweetwater
District 6
博远棋牌最新版v1.6 Shannon Bain
P.O. Box 3452
Lebanon, TN 37087
615.547.7769
Fax: 1.844.274.0765
Cannon Co., Cumberland Co., Cumberland University, DeKalb Co., Lebanon, Putnam Co., Tennessee Technical Community College, Van Buren Co., Warren Co., White Co., Wilson Co.
District 7
  Jim Jordan
423.599.4787
HCEA Office: 423.485.9535
HCEA Fax: 423.485.9512
Bradley Co., Chattanooga State Community College, Cleveland, Hamilton Co., UT-Chattanooga
District 8
  Vacant
TEA building: (615) 242-8392
Athens City, Etowah, Fentress Co., Lenior City, Loudon Co., McMinn Co., Meigs Co., Morgan Co., Overton Co., Rhea-Dayton Co., Roane Co., York Institute
District 9
博远棋牌网址 Jackie Pope
2326 Valley Grove Drive
Murfreesboro, TN 37128
615.898.1060
Fax: 1.855.301.8214
Bedford Co., Bledsoe Co., Coffee Co., Fayetteville, Franklin Co., Grundy Co., Lincoln Co., Manchester, Marion Co., Moore Co., Motlow State Community College, Sequatchie Co., Tullahoma
District 10
博远棋牌跑路 Jeff Garrett
P.O. Box 1326
Lebanon, TN 37088-1326
615.630.2605
Fax: 1.855.320.8755
 
Clay Co., Jackson Co., Macon Co., Pickett Co., Robertson Co., Smith Co., Sumner Co., Trousdale Co.
District 11
博远棋牌最新版 Antoinette Lee
P.O. Box 1412
Antioch, TN 37011
615.308.5293
Fax: 1.888.519.7331
Franklin Special School District, Marshall Co., Williamson Co., Tennessee Department of Education
District 12
博远棋牌官方注册 Sue Ogg
P.O. Box 210486
Nashville, TN 37221-0486
615.856.0503
Fax: 1.855.427.6660
Cheatham Co., Dickson Co., Giles Co., Hickman Co., Humphreys Co., Maury Co.
District 13

博远棋牌下载v1.5官方版

博远棋牌最新版v1.6

Loranzo Andrews
615.906.2565
 

Shanté Telfer
615.354.3305

Davidson Co. (MNEA), MTSU, Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Nashville State Community College, Tennessee State University, Tennessee School for the Blind
District 14
博远棋牌手机版下载 Maria Uffelman
P.O. Box 99
Cumberland City, TN 37050
931.827.3333
Fax: 1.855.299.4925
Austin Peay State University, Clarksville-Montgomery Co., Henry Co., Houston Co., Paris, Stewart Co.,  UT-Martin,
District 15
博远棋牌游戏下载

Tom Marchand
P.O. Box 42218
Memphis, TN 38174
901.569.8063

Fayette Co., Hardeman Co., Hardin Co., Lawrence Co., Lewis Co., Perry Co., McNairy Co., Wayne Co.

District 16

博远棋牌平台

Lorrie Butler
P. O. Box 387
Henderson, TN 38340 
731.989.4860
Fax: 1.855.299.4591

Central, Clarksburg, Benton Co., Chester Co., Decatur Co., Henderson Co., Huntingdon, Jackson- Madison Co., Jackson State Community College, Lexington, McKenzie, Weakley Co., West Carroll, West Tennessee School for the Deaf

District 17

博远棋牌下载v1.5官方版

Terri Jones 
P. O. Box 2140
Cordova, TN 38088
901.258.3902
Fax: 1.844.270.8083

Bradford, Crockett Co., Dyer Co., Dyersburg, Dyersburg State Community College, Gibson Co., Haywood Co., Humboldt, Lake Co., Lauderdale Co., Milan, Obion Co., Tipton Co., Trenton, Union City

District 18

博远棋牌网站最全网站

Keyth Harrison
P.O. Box 17478
Memphis, TN 38187
901.305.2467
Fax: 1.855.320.8737

Bartlett, Collierville, Germantown-Arlington-Lakeland, Millington, Southwest State Community College, University of Memphis
(He also assists with the United Education Association of Shelby County.)

District 19

博远棋牌 天天棋牌手机版

 

United Education Association
of Shelby County

 

Reginald Fentress
901.229.6102

United Education Association of Shelby County

baiduxml 博远棋牌类别